SUNDRAX GigaJet20 Pro DMX-Ethernet node 20xDMX I/O, 5 pin, 3xEthernet, PoE SUNDRAX GigaJet20 Pro DMX-Ethernet node 20xDMX I/O, 5 pin, 3xEthernet, PoE SUNDRAX GigaJet20 Pro DMX-Ethernet node 20xDMX I/O, 5 pin, 3xEthernet, PoE SUNDRAX GigaJet20 Pro DMX-Ethernet node 20xDMX I/O, 5 pin, 3xEthernet, PoE

SUNDRAX GigaJet20 Pro DMX-Ethernet node

20xDMX I/O, 5 pin, 3xEthernet, PoE

Varenr: 166502
Alt. varenr: GJP-5-20D3EF
43 344,-eks. mva
Logg inn for å se dine nettopriser.
Ikke kunde? Søk om forhandlerstatus.
Bestillingsvare
BeskrivelseLenker & dokumenter
Beskrivelse

Multifuctional 20-port rack mounted bidirectional converter, splitter, booster, intelligent merger transmitting DMX/ArtNet/sACN/KiNet/RTTrPL streams in Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000 Base-T) and fibre optic networks. Fibre optic increases maximum length of direct connection between devices up to 2000 metres (using multimode SFP modules), or up to 10 km (using single mode SFP modules). The device also acts as 5-port Ethernet switch working in 10/100/1000BASE-TX networks.

 

    • 20 DMX512 ports (XLR 5-pin, 4 paired)
    • Integrated fibre optic port (SFP module)
    • Gigabit network switch
    • 3 Ethernet ports (EtherCON)
    • PoE support
    • Maximum surge protection – power supply optimized for voltage from 90 to 315 V
    • Simple user-friendly web interface
    • Configurable DMX port direction and parametres
    • Supported network protocols: ArtNet I,II,III,4, sACN draft/release, KiNet v1,v2, RTTrPL
    • Full RDM E1.20 support (controller/responder)
    • Static scenes (presets) stored in non-volatile memory
    • Ability to work as standalone splitter/merger
    • Fastest recovery after short power failure
    • PowerCON TRUE1 inlet+outlet combination
    • Trigger inputs for external events and alarms
    • DHCP support
    • IP address conflict detection
Lenker & dokumenter
Varen er på lager.
Varen er bestilt fra leverandør og leveringsdato er bekreftet.
Varen er bestilt fra leverandør, men leveringsdato er ikke bekreftet.
Varen må bestilles fra leverandør.
Varen befinner seg på fjernlager.
Varen er bestilt fra leverandør, men leveringsdato er ikke bekreftet.
Varene bestilles fra vår leverandørs lager.
Ubekreftet - Ta kontakt med kundesenter for nærmere informasjon.